TRABZONSPOR 0-0 ANTALYASPOR
(MAÇTA BİRİNCİ YARI)
BİRİNCİ 11’LER:
TRABZONSPOR: Uğurcan, Serkan, Edgar Ie, Hüseyin, Marlon, Baker, Bakasetas, Abdülkadir Ömür, Ekuban, Nwakaeme, Djaniny.
ANTALYASPOR: Boffin, Naldo, Nuri, Podolski, Kudriashov, Fredy, Amilton, Gökdeniz, Bünyamin, Hakan, Veysel.
—————————————————–
SİVASSPOR 0-0 BAŞAKŞEHİR
(MAÇTA BİRİNCİ YARI)
BİRİNCİ 11’LER
SİVASSPOR: Ali Şaşal, Ahmet, Robin, Caner, Uğur, Claudemir, Hakan, Fayçal, Erdoğan, Gradel, Kayode.
BAŞAKŞEHİR: Mert, Rafael, Ravil Tagir, Ndayishimiye, Mbombo, Tolga, Berkay, Visca, Deniz, Aleksic, Crivelli.
—————————————————–
KAYSERİSPOR 0-0 GAZİANTEP FK
(MAÇTA BİRİNCİ YARI)
BİRİNCİ 11’LER
KAYSERİSPOR: Doğan, Kvrzic, Kolovetsios, Paz, Aziz Behich, Muhar, Attamah, Avramovski, Lennon, Pedro Henrique, İlhan Parlak.
GAZİANTEP FK: Günay, Djilobodji, Jefferson, Morais, Olkowski, Oğuz, Miranda, Sousa, Rashid, Maxim, Dicko.
—————————————————–
ERZURUMSPOR 0-0 KASIMPAŞA
(MAÇTA BİRİNCİ YARI)
BİRİNCİ 11’LER
ERZURUMSPOR: Szumski, Murat, Gökhan, Hasan, Leo, Boumal, Omolo, Obertan, Emrah, Cenk Ahmet, Oltan.
KASIMPAŞA: Ertuğrul, Hadergjonaj, Luckassen, Tarkan, Haddadi, Sadiku, Drinkwater, Hajradinovic, Koomson, Varga, Thelin.
—————————————————–
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR 0-0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
(MAÇTA BİRİNCİ YARI)
BİRİNCİ 11’LER
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR: Gökhan, Moroziuk, Meriah, Talbi, Melnjak, Abdullah, Dokovic, Sabo, Tunay, Samudio, Skoda.
YENİ MALATYASPOR: Ertaç, Mallan, Wallace, Hadebe, Tetteh, Fofana, Semih, Hafez, Zeki, Mustafa, Adem.
—————————————————–
KARAGÜMRÜK 0-0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
(MAÇTA BİRİNCİ YARI)
BİRİNCİ 11’LER
KARAGÜMRÜK: Viviano, Koray, Roco, Zukanovic, Balkovec, Biglia, Ndao, Bertolacci, Castro, Lens, Borini
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ: Nordfeldt, Johansson, Arda, Diego, Polomat, Soner, Mustafa, Piris, Sefa, Ayite, Stancu.
—————————————————–
GÖZTEPE 0-0 KONYASPOR
(MAÇTA BİRİNCİ YARI)
BİRİNCİ 11’LER
GÖZTEPE: Arda, Kerim, Alpaslan, Atınç, Berkan, Obinna, Yalçın, Soner, Halil, Cherif, Jahovic.
KONYASPOR: Sehic, Skubic, Ahmet, Abdülkerim, Guilherme, Jevtovic, Diomande, Rahmanovic, Sekidika, Shengelia, Cikalleshi
—————————————————–
HATAYSPOR 0-0 DENİZLİSPOR
(MAÇTA BİRİNCİ YARI)
BİRİNCİ 11’LER
HATAYSPOR: Munir, Popov, Yusuf, Santos, Mesut, Aabid, Ribeiro, Sackey, Akintola, Boupendza, Diouf.
DENİZLİSPOR: Abdulkadir, Muhammet, Emirhan, Hasan, Sakıb, Diskerud, Murawski, Recep Niyaz, Sacko, Ali Yavuz Kol, Rodallega.